Registered Teams

Elementary School
4M, PA
Broad Axe Blue, PA
Broad Axe Red, PA
Broad Axe White, PA
Cali Gold, CA
Cali Red, CA
CP WC, OH
Dark Knights, PA
Edge, NJ
Empire, NY
Iron Horse, NJ
Killa Bees, NJ
Malvern Blue, PA
Malvern Silver, PA
Mat Factory Jack Hammers, PA
MFFM Supreme Seahorses, OH
NY Aggressors, NY
Rampage, MD
Red Hawk, PA
Roanoke Area, VA
SMWC WolfPack, MD
South Side, CT
Team Asylum, PA
Team Mayhem, PA
Team Nauman Purple, PA
Team Nauman Silver, PA
Terps Xtreme, MD
Triumph, NJ
TYW, PA
VAWA, VA
Virginia Hammers, VA
Virginia Hammers, VA
Warhawks Black, MD
Warhawks Red, MD
Elementary School Waiting List
Ground Up USA, VA
Total Force, NJ
 
Middle School
Bitetto Trained, NJ
Broad Axe White, PA
CP WC, OH
CTWAY, CT
Dark Knights, PA
Edge, NJ
Empire Relentless, NY
Ground Up USA, VA
Killa Bees, NJ
Malvern Blue, PA
Malvern Silver, PA
MDManiacs, MD
NY Aggressors, NY
Rampage, MD
Red Hawk, PA
Revival, NJ
Roanoke Area, VA
Ronin, VA
SMWC WolfPack, MD
South Side, CT
Team Anarchy, PA
Team Nauman Purple, PA
Team Nauman Silver, PA
Team VA Powerhouse, VA
Terps Xtreme, MD
Triumph, NJ
TYW, PA
VA Hammers, VA
Warhawks Black, MD
Warhawks Red, MD
X-Calibur, PA
X-treme Breed, NJ
 
High School
#MAGA, NJ
Benton, PA
Edge, NJ
Empire Black, NY
Empire Gold, NY
Gettysburg, PA
Ground Up USA, VA
HFG Storm, MD
High 5, MD
Howell Rebels, NJ
Indiana Predators, IN
Iron Horse, NJ
Iron Horse, NJ
Keystone Elite, PA
Lost Boys, NJ
Lower Dauphin, PA
Lunatics, PA
MDManiacs, MD
MoCo Locos, MD
Outsiders, MD
PANJA, PA
Patriots, WV
Roanoke Area, VA
Seagull, NJ
SMWC Diamond Fish, MD
South Side, CT
Superior Wrestling Academy, NY
Team Nauman Black, PA
Team Nauman Purple, PA
Team Nauman Silver, PA
Team Shutt, PA
Team VA Powerhouse, VA
Tech Squad, VA
Terps Xpress, MD
Terps Xtreme, MD
UCRTC, NJ
VA Elite, VA
Virginia Team Predator, VA
Vision, NY
 
Girls
Chicks, NJ
Descendants of Minverva, NC
Gladiators, PA
Lady Rampage, MD
LAWW, PA
LVWC Athena, PA
Maryland National Team, MD
Misfits Blue, PA
Misfits Red, PA
NJ Elite, NJ
Ride Out, PA
Warrior Princesses, NC